Club Tournament

 

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

T1 - A COURSE-Morning

Sunday, June 14, 2020

Flignt

Time

M. Ship 1

Player 1

M. Ship 2

Player 2

M. Ship 3

Player 3

M. Ship 4

Player 4

1

05:42

M454

SHARAD MITTAL

M425

ANAL MEHTA

T171

NEEL TANDON

C336

RAVI CAPOOR

2

05:54

S444

ROHIT SABHERWAL

A210

SAMIR ADVANI

K372

G.S. KALRA, YSM

 

 

3

06:06

S415

SHYAM SURI

A059

ATUL NATH

J194

ANIL KUMAR JAIN

B366

L.S. BAHL

4

06:18

SPONSOR

SPONSOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

06:30

J065

J LILARAM

V064

B. VIRMANI

S443

PRAVEEN SACHDEV

 

 

6

06:42

J142

AJAY K JAIN

CPC127

VIRENDER KUMAR GANDA

K812

MANOJ KUMAR

TC630

VIVEK AGGARWAL

7

06:54

D235

VINOD DUGGAL

L123

SATISH K LAKHINA

K817

DEEPAK  KHANNA

 

 

8

08:06

P039

RONEN PAWAR

S496

SANJEEV SAURABH

S068

B.P. SHRIKENT

S496

ANUVA SAURABH

AFTERNOON

9

12:06

S655

HEMANT KRISHAN SINGH

S655

MRINALINI SINGH

S846

AJAI SINGH SIROHI

 

 

10

12:30

R103

P.P. REWARI

K076

J.M. KAPUR

K438

KULBIR KOHLI

 

 

11

12:54

H097

R.S. HOODA

N114

RANJIT NANDA

B482

HARINDER BANSI

A191

H S ATWAL

12

13:06

M414

ROHIT KUMAR MODWEL

B442

SUNIL BAPNA

A231

SUNIL ANAND

S759

TRILOCHAN SINGH

13

13:18

S665

AJIT S. SIAL

K425

KAPIL KAUL

K790

PAWAN DEEP SINGH KOHLI

S1018

SWAPAN KUMAR SARKAR

14

13:42

B061

V.S. BEDI

D138

D.N. DASS

M547

VINOD MALHOTRA

 

 

15

13:54

C210

CHETAN SINGH

A207

KABIR ADVANI

S559

SANJOLI SINGH

S559

PAWAN SINGH

16

14:06

S397

SHIRAZ SINGH

Y001

SANJAY YADAV

C253

VISHAL CHAWLA

K809

NAVEEN KHANNA

17

14:18

S744

VIKRAMAJIT SEN

J064

PRABHASH  C. JAIN

P244

CHANDRAMAULI KUMAR PRASAD

 

 

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

 

T1 - A COURSE-Morning



Friday, June 12, 2020

Flignt

Time

M. Ship 1

Player 1

M. Ship 2

Player 2

M. Ship 3

Player 3

M. Ship 4

Player 4

1

05:30

K016

L.M. KAPUR

K016

KUM KUM KAPUR

S289

VEENA SACHDEV

SD110

DEVIKA KAPUR

2

05:54

V130

ROHIT VIRMANI

B415

ANUJ BHATIA

D268

SHIVADITYA DAYAL

W056

JAIDEEP WADHWA

3

06:18

L128

SUBRAMANIAN LAXMINARAYAN

N124

VIKRAM NANDA

CPB140

PAWAN K DHAWAAN

 

R S RAWAL (PR)

4

06:30

S430

VEERENDRA NARAIN SINGH

B519

NARENDER KUMAR BHATIA

D324

SUNIL  DHAWAN

SP1178

ANIL DHAWAN

5

06:42

SPONSOR

SPONSOR

 

SPONSOR

 

 

 

 

6

06:54

SP1146

RANJAN ROY

S851

PARMINDER MANDIP SINGH

CPB198

MOHIT GOYAL

 

 

7

07:06

W068

UDAY WALIA

B471

JAIMINI BHAGWATI

SP1252

RAJIVE CHAUDHRY

 

 

8

07:18

W014

V.K. WAZIR

B206

RAJ KUMAR BHARGAVA

K266

SATYENDRA NATH KUCKREJA

 

 

9

07:30

SL064

DHEERAJ PURI

SD970

TARUN TALWAR

R209

RAUL RAI

 

 

10

07:42

G222

ROHIT GANGWANI

K709

PRASHANT KHOSLA

SL051

AMBRISH JAIPURIA

N151

ANOOP NAHAR

11

07:54

SL179

DIVYA KOHLI NAGPAL

C222

DEEPAK CHOPRA

C181

BANEE CHOPRA

 

 

12

08:06

M008

SONI M SINGH

GPD09

PAMELA BHAGAT

T131

MONICA TANDON

CPA194

PUNAM CHAWLA

13

08:30

T051

UMESH TALWAR

B379

VIJAY BAHUGUNA

G297

DEEPAK GUPTA

 

 

14

08:42

SD1681

GURSHER  SINGH KOHLI

SD1686

ARJUN KHANNA

SD1479

MEHAR KAUR ATWAL

 

 

15

08:54

SP1232

FARBOD

B411

VIVEK BHANDARI

D272

KAPIL DEV

 

 

AFTERNOON

16

13:30

D285

ANIL PRABHAKAR DERE

SP1251

ASHWAN KUMAR MALHOTRA

 

 

 

 

17

13:42

M135

ASHOK MEHRA

A227

CHARAN JIVE PARTAP AHLUWALIA

C085

PARVEEN. CHOPRA

C204

VIKRAM CHOPRA

18

13:54

SD1429

PRANAY PURI

SD1239

ISHAN KAPUR

SD1344

PRATAP SINGH ATWAL

SD1021

ABHYUDAYA SANGHI

19

14:06

SPONSOR

SPONSOR

SPONSOR

 

 

SPONSOR

 

 

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

 

T10 - A COURSE-Morning

Saturday, June 13, 2020

Flignt

Time

M. Ship 1

Player 1

M. Ship 2

Player 2

M. Ship 3

Player 3

M. Ship 4

Player 4

1

05:30

TC584

RAJEEV TOPNO

TC528

RAJEEV KUMAR

TC603

INDU BHUSHAN

 

 

2

05:42

M627

AVINASH CHANDER MALHOTRA

M627

KIRAN MALHOTRA

B585

AMIT BHANDARI

K757

RAHUL KISHORE

3

05:54

P232

RAJENDER PARSAD

TC594

ANWAR HUSSAIN SHAIK

J109

CHAMAN LAL JAIN

4

06:06

R177

SANJIV RAI

S836

VIPIN SONDHI

SP1135

ROMESH CHANDRA BHIMSEN GUPTA

I037

INDERDEEP SINGH

5

06:18

P196

PAWAN PURI

SP1253

AMARINDER PAL SINGH

V131

NAVIN VACHER

6

06:30

K465

GURCHARAN SINGH KOCHAR

CPB162

AMARJIT SINGH

CPA189

KALYAN RAMA

 

 

7

06:42

B457

RAJESH BHARDWAJ

S824

ROHIT TEJUJA

A186

BHARAT K AGGARWAL

S812

RAHUL SINGH

8

06:54

S871

ARUN KUMAR SAHNI- SM,VSM

R185

JAGDEEP SINGH RANGAR

R218

JASBINDER SINGH RAI

T154

SACHIN TANEJA

9

07:06

TC180

MANMOHAN .

K727

INDERMEET KAUR KOCHHAR

K727

JUSTICE PATHAK

 

 

10

07:18

H128

RAJIV HORA

CPA165

RAMAN NARULA

S889

JASJIT SINGH

S892

DHRUV SHRING

AFTERNOON

11

13:18

G288

SIDDHARTH GUPTA

SL156

VIDUR TALWAR

SD092

VARUN TALWAR

 

 

12

13:30

T165

INDER MOHAN TANDON

K673

UPPINDER NATH KASHYAP

P125

JAGMOHAN PRASADA

C181

INDER PAL SINGH CHOPRA

13

13:42

G268

ARUN GOEL

K519

SANAT KAUL

TC645

HITESH KUMAR S MAKWANA

K352

VIJAY KHOSLA

14

13:54

G234

DR GAURAM SEHGAL

S674

HARDEEP SINGH

K485

ARVIND KHANNA

 

 

15

14:06

J190

ARVINDER SINGH JOHAR

K754

YUDHISHTHIRA KAPUR

SL144

GAUTAM THAPAR

 

 

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

 

T1 - A COURSE-Morning

Saturday, June 13, 2020

Flignt

Time

M. Ship 1

Player 1

M. Ship 2

Player 2

M. Ship 3

Player 3

M. Ship 4

Player 4

1

05:30

CPB161

AMEET GUPTA

CPA173

ARVIND GOENKA

CPA161

ANIL RAI GUPTA

G240

ANISH GUPTA

2

05:42

D313

ANIL KUMAR DHASMANA

TC575

ASISH PADHI

A058

ACHAL NATH

S850

PRABHAT SINGH

3

05:54

S987

HARINDER SINGH SIKKA

C379

ATUL CHATURVEDI

K767

AMITABH KANT

 

 

4

06:06

C258

VIVEK CHANDRA

K687

SANJAY KAPOOR

B239

PRAKASH BRAHMA

 

 

5

06:18

TC557

ASHISH KUMAR

TC605

RAJ KUMAR GUPTA

TC596

AMIT MEHROTRA

TC651

MUKHMEET SINGH BHATIA

6

06:30

K200

R.B. KHARE

K528

KEWAL K KOCHHAR

J099

R.P. JHALANI

K105

SURINDER SINGH KHERA

7

06:42

R153

INDER KRISHNA RASGOTRA

D141

AJAY DUA

K637

S. K. KATRIAR

8

07:42

K408

NALIN KHANNA

B432

MOHIT BEOTRA

B346

JAIWANT BERY

 

 

9

07:54

M483

R P S MANN

M483

RUBY MAN

D275

NIMMI DHIR

J177

DINESH KUMAR JAIN

10

08:18

R109

VIJAY SINGH ROSHA

K033

KULBIR SINGH

H127

K. A. HAI

 

 

11

08:42

S1019

SAMARTH SHERGILL

S970

BIKRAM SINGH

S878

RAHUL JIT SINGH

D238

SHAMSHER SINGH DHUPIA

AFTERNOON

12

12:06

N148

DEWAN RAKESH NATH

K486

SUMINDER KANDHARI

CPA120

ANIL GUPTA

 

 

13

12:30

O027

B P OJHA

J019

A.S. JOHAR

S077

VINAY SINGH

14

13:18

A144

KARAN ATWAL

G193

GAURAV GHEI

M587

KESHAV MISRA

 

 

15

13:30

V040

VIKRAMJIT SINGH

D206

P.S. DUGAL

A235

RANJIT SINGH ATWAL

K350

KAPIL KATHPALIA

16

13:42

J173

ASHISH JAIN

D241

BHARAT DHAWAN

T177

SIDHARTH TALWAR

 

 

17

13:54

T079

SANJIV TALWAR

J102

ASHOK JAIPURIA

K412

K. KHULLAR

 

 

18

14:06

K428

GURKIRAT SINGH KHERA

S542

AJAY SETH

K404

VIKRAM KANDHARI

 

 

19

14:18

B385

K.K. BAJORIA

S613

RAJIV SINGH

G283

MOHIT GUJRAL

J189

SANDEEP JHALANI

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

 

T10 - A COURSE-Morning

Sunday, June 14, 2020

Flignt

Time

M. Ship 1

Player 1

M. Ship 2

Player 2

M. Ship 3

Player 3

M. Ship 4

Player 4

2

05:54

T134

BHARAT TANDON

C341

RAGHAV CHANDRA

C304

VIJAY CHHIBBER

 

 

3

06:06

T104

ROHIT TANDAN

V124

CHANDER MOHAN VASUDEV

G227

RAVINDRA GUPTA

4

06:18

D134

GURVINDER SINGH DHINGRA

SP1225

DINESH CHANDIOK

G235

ARUN GUPTA

 

 

5

06:30

M570

ROHIT MEHRA

K398

SURESH CHANDER KAPUR

H119

B S HEER

 

 

6

06:42

C100

C.M. CHADHA

K211

R.K. KHANNA

CPB81

DUSHYANT DAVE

 

 

7

06:54

H130

J.M. HANS

S644

KUL BHUSHAN SACHDEV

SP1247

CHUNG KWANG TIEN

TC458

NITESH KUMAR MISHRA

AFTERNOON

8

13:06

R172

KARANJIT S. ROSHA

R212

AROONJIT SINGH ROSHA

C284

NAVDEEP SINGH CHOPRA

J131

KANWALJIT SINGH JOHAR

9

13:18

M586

RITIKA SETHI MODI

M586

ALOK MODI

P165

SHIVA PARMAR

 

 

10

13:30

S493

KULDIP SARNA

M462

MOHIT MALIK

P209

G P S PAINTAL

K679

KIRAN KAPOOR

11

13:42

CPA160

RAJAN KAPOOR

B577

JAGATJIT SINGH BEDI

D287

H S DUGAL

 

 

12

13:54

D242

SUNIL DALAL

CPB110

PREM VASISTHA

 

SJ SINGH

 

 

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

T10 - A COURSE-Morning
Friday, June 12, 2020

Flignt

Time

M. Ship 1

Player 1

M. Ship 2

Player 2

M. Ship 3

Player 3

M. Ship 4

Player 4

4

06:06

T112

VIJAY KUMAR TOPA

M362

ANIL MADAN

T131

VINOD TANDON

SD179

VIKRAM GALHOTRA

10

07:18

S1036

ANIL SRIVASTAVA

TC655

SUNIL MATHUR

 

 

 

 

 

Member Login