Monthly-Medal-Round-September-2020

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

T-1 - A COURSE-Morning

Friday , Sept 11, 2020

Flignt

Time

M.Ship

Player 1

M.Ship

Player 2

M.Ship

Player 3

M.Ship

Player 4

1

6:00

B519

NARENDER KUMAR BHATIA

B464

PRADEEP BHAGAT

S430

VEERENDRA NARAIN SINGH

 

#N/A

2

6:10

P232

RAJENDER PARSAD

CPB110

PREM VASISTHA

 

KASHMIRA SINGH

 

#N/A

4

6:30

S443

PRAVEEN SACHDEV

SP1135

ROMESH CHANDRA BHIMSEN GUPTA

G235

ARUN GUPTA

V064

B. VIRMANI

6

6:50

K640

P.V. KUMAR

S691

J M SAHAI

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

7

7:00

H063

RAJIV HIRA

B437

NIKHIL BATHLA

SL191

RAHUL CHADHA

SD072

RAHUL MEHRA

8

7:10

SS341

SITU PURI

S250

RITU LUMBA

M248

A. MALHOTRA

 

#N/A

10

7:30

V154

SANJAYA VARMA

S392

ASHOK SUD

M324

I.S. MANN

P039

RONEN PAWAR

11

7:40

SD377

SANDEEP KUNTE

SL446

RAJAN NARAIN

V089

KANWAL VARMA

J177

DINESH KUMAR JAIN

14

8:10

S970

BIKRAM SINGH

C351

VIJIT CHANNA

S1019

SAMARTH SHERGILL

S881

HIMMAT SINGH

22

9:30

SD1608

ZAHAAN QURESHI

SD1479

MEHAR KAUR ATWAL

SD1681

GURSHER  SINGH KOHLI

SD1686

ARJUN KHANNA

25

10:00

GPD09

PAMELA BHAGAT

SD080

NEELAM

T131

MONICA TANDON

 

#N/A

42

12:50

C085

PARVEEN. CHOPRA

M031

ASHOK SINGH MALIK

SD117

ASHOK SINGH

N020

DEEPAK R. NARANG

45

13:20

SL364

KABIR SINGH JUNEJA

SD1206

VIRAJ GHADOK

 

ASEEM BATRA

 

SUCHIT

46

13:30

W066

ARVIND WALIA

CPC179

P.V.KAPUR

G

#N/A

G

#N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

Saturday , Sept 12, 2020

T-1 - A COURSE-Morning

Flignt

Time

M.Ship

Player 1

M.Ship

Player 2

M.Ship

Player 3

M.Ship

Player 4

1

5:30

M106

MANJIT KHANNA

J088

RAJENDRA SINGH JOHAR

A182

P.S. AHLUWALIA

 

#N/A

2

5:38

D305

SIKANDER MOHAN DEWAN

W073

ARINDER SINGH WADHWA

CPB135

NEERAJ DHAWAN

 

#N/A

3

5:46

TC528

RAJEEV KUMAR

TC603

INDU BHUSHAN

K767

AMITABH KANT

 

#N/A

4

5:54

M454

SHARAD MITTAL

L120

AKASH SHARMA

B561

KAPIL BHALLA

SD557

ARIF SHAW

5

6:02

M502

RAJIV MEHRISHI

S419

A.DIDAR SINGH

K308

ASHWAN KAPUR

N152

SANJAY NARAYEN

6

6:10

B262

ANIL KUMAR BHARDWAJ

 

#N/A

 

DINESH KACKER

 

#N/A

7

6:18

N180

MOHIT NASA

M588

SHARAT MOHAN

S945

SARVAJIT SINGH

S797

JATINDER SINGH

8

6:26

T171

NEEL TANDON

V131

NAVIN VACHER

SP1253

AMARINDER PAL SINGH

P196

PAWAN PURI

9

6:34

TC557

ASHISH KUMAR

TC605

RAJ KUMAR GUPTA

TC651

MUKHMEET SINGH BHATIA

 

#N/A

10

6:42

CPB162

AMARJIT SINGH

CPA189

KALYANA RAMA VENNELAKANTI

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

11

6:50

K105

SURINDER SINGH KHERA

K200

R.B. KHARE

A046

VIJAY AGGARWAL

K528

KEWAL K KOCHHAR

12

6:58

H128

RAJIV HORA

 

#N/A

S889

JASJIT SINGH

 

VEENU BANSAL

13

7:06

M564

AMAR MEHRA

SL122

PAULASTYA SACHDEV

C374

ASHVIN CHADHA

 

#N/A

14

7:14

B206

RAJ KUMAR BHARGAVA

K266

SATYENDRA NATH KUCKREJA

C145

RAVI CHOPRA

K038

VIMAL KAMPANI

15

7:22

B432

MOHIT BEOTRA

K408

NALIN KHANNA

B346

JAIWANT BERY

CPA124

RAJEEV VASUDEVA

16

7:30

I040

SONNY IQBAL

S760

RANJIT SETHI

D287

H S DUGAL

 

#N/A

17

7:38

S892

DHRUV SHRING

CPA165

RAMAN NARULA

W068

UDAY WALIA

SP1252

RAJIVE CHAUDHRY

19

7:54

T051

UMESH TALWAR

B379

VIJAY BAHUGUNA

G297

USHA GUPTA

SD1730

PRABHAV BAHUGUNA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

T-10 - A COURSE-Morning

Saturday , Sept 12, 2020

Flignt

Time

M.Ship

Player 1

M.Ship

Player 2

M.Ship

Player 3

M.Ship

Player 4

1

5:30

K788

ANIL KOHLI

TC606

AJIT SHANKARRAO BHONSLE

TC645

HITESH KUMAR S MAKWANA

M474

RAHUL MANCHANDA

2

5:38

CPA161

ANIL RAI GUPTA

CPB161

AMEET GUPTA

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

3

5:46

G240

ANISH GUPTA

CPA173

ARVIND GOENKA

CPA188

RAJ KUMAR JAIN

 

#N/A

4

5:54

D134

GURVINDER SINGH DHINGRA

G166

RAJIV GUPTA

CPA215

MAHESH MISRA

SP1225

DINESH CHANDIOK

5

6:02

S415

SHYAM SURI

 

#N/A

SP1191

RAKESH BATRA

 

#N/A

6

6:10

T134

BHARAT TANDON

C304

VIJAY CHHIBBER

W070

RATAN P WATAL

C341

RAGHAV CHANDRA

7

6:18

M120

MADHU S MISRA

D313

ANIL KUMAR DHASMANA

TC575

ASISH PADHI

S850

PRABHAT SINGH

8

6:26

T112

VIJAY KUMAR TOPA

M362

ANIL MADAN

C258

VIVEK CHANDRA

SD179

VIKRAM GALHOTRA

9

6:34

B585

AMIT BHANDARI

K757

RAHUL KISHORE

B366

L.S. BAHL

M627

AVINASH CHANDER MALHOTRA

10

6:42

S644

KUL BHUSHAN SACHDEV

TC458

NITESH KUMAR MISHRA

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

11

6:50

J142

AJAY K JAIN

CPD127

SURESH SHETTY

K812

MANOJ KUMAR

CPC127

VIRENDER KUMAR GANDA

12

6:58

M529

ANTHONY PETER MALIK

R185

JAGDEEP SINGH RANGAR

S871

ARUN KUMAR SAHNI- SM,VSM

 

#N/A

13

7:06

SP1244

YOJI TAGUCHI

SP1231

SHUICHIRO MURAKAMI

SP1237

KEISHI IWAMOTO

 

#N/A

14

7:14

M548

VIPIN MALIK

B586

BHIM SAIN BASSI

TC643

ARJUN MUNDA

 

#N/A

15

7:22

S1012

DEVINDER  PAL SINGH

Z002

RAVINDER ZUTSHI

D303

HARGOBINDER SINGH DHALIWAL

 

#N/A

16

7:30

S836

VIPIN SONDHI

T181

RAJEEV THAKORE

R177

BHAVNA KHOSLA RAI

 

#N/A

18

7:46

M535

VINOD KUMAR MALHOTRA

J162

ASHOK JHA

N169

CHANDER MOHAN NAYAR(RETD)

 

#N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

T-1 - A COURSE-Afternoon

Saturday , Sept 12, 2020

Flignt

Time

M.Ship

Player 1

M.Ship

Player 2

M.Ship

Player 3

M.Ship

Player 4

1

11:50

N114

RANJIT NANDA

J126

SHUNIL JUNEJA

B482

HARINDER BANSI

A132

MANU ANAND

2

11:59

J190

ARVINDER SINGH JOHAR

K754

YUDHISHTHIRA KAPUR

M563

ALOK MEHTA

SL144

GAUTAM THAPAR

3

12:08

B491

KARTIKEYA BHARAT RAM

G225

HARSH GUPTA

R209

RAUL RAI

V148

AMITAV VIRMANI

4

12:17

B397

ASHISH BHARATRAM

CPA146

ATUL AGGARWAL

CPB166

GAGAN MEHTA

K429

ARJUN KHANNA

5

12:26

M587

KESHAV MISRA

B411

VIVEK BHANDARI

G193

GAURAV GHEI

 

#N/A

7

12:44

CPA120

ANIL GUPTA

N148

DEWAN RAKESH NATH

K486

SUMINDER KANDHARI

 

#N/A

10

13:11

K016

L.M. KAPUR

C181

INDER PAL SINGH CHOPRA

T165

INDER MOHAN TANDON

M383

KAMAL. MAHAY

11

13:20

CPA184

LUV SHRIRAM

CPA178

GAURAV SHARMA

A257

SAMIR ARORA

T177

SIDHARTH TALWAR

12

13:29

H097

R.S. HOODA

A191

H S ATWAL

B187

ARUN BAKSHI

M476

SUNEEL MEHRA

13

13:38

K458

ARVIND KHANNA

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

14

13:47

L118

RIKESH LAL

S671

HIMMAT SINGH

M557

MADHAVINDER SINGH

M434

MANSHER SINGH

15

13:56

J173

ASHISH JAIN

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

16

14:05

G288

SIDDHARTH GUPTA

M586

RITIKA SETHI MODI

M586

ALOK MODI

A059

ATUL NATH

17

14:14

CPC130

RISHAB SONI

S693

JANGVIR SINGH

D274

SUNIL DUGGAL

 

#N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

T-10 - A COURSE-Afternoon

Saturday , Sept 12, 2020

Flignt

Time

M.Ship

Player 1

M.Ship

Player 2

M.Ship

Player 3

M.Ship

Player 4

1

11:50

SS260

MANO RANJAN

B351

GURDIP SINGH BEDI

C329

PARAMBIR SINGH CHHABRA

P122

PANDEY SURENDRA PRASAD

2

11:58

N151

ANOOP NAHAR

G222

ROHIT GANGWANI

K709

PRASHANT KHOSLA

SD981

JAYAT KUMAR

6

12:30

K033

KULBIR SINGH

R109

VIJAY SINGH ROSHA

H127

K. A. HAI

M462

MOHIT MALIK

10

13:02

B265

N.K. BAJAJ

D191

KAPIL DUTTA

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

13

13:26

S674

HARDEEP SINGH

C210

CHETAN SINGH

K485

ARVIND KHANNA

 

#N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

T-1 - A COURSE-Morning

Sunday , Sept 13, 2020

Flignt

Time

M.Ship

Player 1

M.Ship

Player 2

M.Ship

Player 3

M.Ship

Player 4

3

5:46

C336

RAVI CAPOOR

T104

ROHIT TANDAN

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

4

5:54

S444

ROHIT SABHERWAL

K372

G.S. KALRA, YSM

A210

SAMIR ADVANI (RETD)

K768

YOGESH KAPOOR, VSM

5

6:02

K646

SANJIV KALRA

K684

GANDHARVA KOHLI

K704

VARUN RAJ KHANNA

K532

GAURAV KARNIK

10

6:42

S977

BALBIR SINGH SANDHU

R218

JASBINDER SINGH RAI

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

11

6:50

D235

VINOD DUGGAL

L123

ANIL K SHRIVASTVA

K465

GURCHARAN SINGH KOCHAR

D231

RAVI DHINGRA

12

6:58

K211

R.K. KHANNA

CPB81

DUSHYANT DAVE

C100

C.M. CHADHA

 

#N/A

14

7:14

TC558

DESH DEEPAK VERMA

S1036

ANIL K SHRIVASTVA

G307

NEERAJ KUMAR GUPTA

 

#N/A

15

7:22

S709

KANWARJIT SINGH

SL038

SARVPREET SINGH

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

16

7:30

S257

SINGH SHIVINDER

N073

VIJAY NAYAR

M171

A.K. MEHRA

V046

A.K. VIRMANI

17

7:38

C259

SUMANT CHADHA

G237

KAPIL GOSWAMI

K644

GOPAL KAPOOR

 

#N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

T-10 - A COURSE-Morning

Sunday, Sept 13, 2020

Flignt

Time

M.Ship

Player 1

M.Ship

Player 2

M.Ship

Player 3

M.Ship

Player 4

3

5:46

R201

ANIL RAJPUT

S987

HARINDER SINGH SIKKA

K767

AMITABH KANT

C379

ATUL CHATURVEDI

5

6:02

G218

ADITYA GUPTA

K481

GAURAV KOHLI

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

6

6:10

SP1223

MUKESH KUMAR SAWHNEY

W056

JAIDEEP WADHWA

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

9

6:34

K398

SURESH CHANDER KAPUR

M570

ROHIT MEHRA

H119

B S HEER

 

#N/A

12

6:58

CPD54

KENICHI AYUKAWA

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

13

7:06

SP1241

KOSUKE KATAOKA

SP1233

HISAYA SAKATA

 

 

 

#N/A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

T-1 - A COURSE-Afternoon

Sunday ,Sept 13, 2020

Flignt

Time

M.Ship

Player 1

M.Ship

Player 2

M.Ship

Player 3

M.Ship

Player 4

5

12:26

M414

ROHIT KUMAR MODWEL

A231

SUNIL ANAND

B442

SUNIL BAPNA

S759

TRILOCHAN SINGH

6

12:35

S660

SATISH SONI-AVSM,NM,ADC

D285

ANIL PRABHAKAR DERE

R162

K.S. RANDHAWA SC,YSM,NM

C255

R. CHADHA

7

12:44

L085

AMIT LUTHRA

SD1453

ADVAIT KRISHAN LUTHRA

M470

HARINAIN SINGH MALIK

K350

KAPIL KATHPALIA

8

12:53

D148

VIVEK DAPHTARY

S725

ARUN SETH

K826

JAYANT KOCHAR

 

#N/A

9

13:02

J109

CHAMAN LAL JAIN

K673

UPPINDER NATH KASHYAP

J110

DEEPAK JAINI

G215

JANAKI DAS GROVER

10

13:11

B304

GREESH BINDRA

SD257

VIKRAM S. MEHTA

V101

KABIR VASUDEVA

 

#N/A

12

13:29

K412

K. KHULLAR

CPB173

VIVEK KHUSHALANI

S578

PUNEET KAI SURI

CPB163

ARVIND KUMAR SINGHANIA

13

13:38

K815

VIJITASHVA KHOSLA

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

 

#N/A

14

13:47

S397

SHIRAZ SINGH

C253

VISHAL CHAWLA

D238

SHAMSHER SINGH DHUPIA

 

#N/A

15

13:56

S1004

DILIP SHARMA

G313

HARINDER BIR SINGH GILL

CPA115

GURBANS SINGH

K474

THANG GOULEIN KIPGEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THE DELHI GOLF CLUB

T-10 - A COURSE-Afternoon

Sunday ,Sept 13, 2020

Flignt

Time

M.Ship

Player 1

M.Ship

Player 2

M.Ship

Player 3

M.Ship

Player 4

1

11:50

K438

KULBIR KOHLI

S1018

SWAPAN KUMAR SARKAR

C370

ANUJ KUMAR CHANDRA

 

#N/A

6

12:35

O027

B P OJHA

B118

P.K. BAPNA

S544

K K. SABHARWAL

S077

VINAY SINGH

7

12:44

D138

D.N. DASS

SP1178

ANIL DHAWAN

M547

VINOD MALHOTRA

 

#N/A

9

13:02

K352

VIJAY KHOSLA

B199

NAVIN BAHL

S615

KARANJIT SINGH

B549

VIJAY THAKUR

10

13:11

G268

ARUN GOEL

K519

SANAT KAUL

D242

SUNIL DALAL

 

#N/A

11

13:20

A171

AJAY ANAND

K550

AJAI KAPOOR

A232

JAIDEEP AHUJA

S663

VIRAJ SINGH

12

13:29

R172

KARANJIT S. ROSHA

C284

NAVDEEP SINGH CHOPRA

R212

AROONJIT SINGH ROSHA

B533

PAWANJIT SINGH BINDRA

14

13:47

J064

PRABHASH  C. JAIN

P244

CHANDRAMAULI KUMAR PRASAD

CPC112

DINKAR MARLA

S599

RAVI SANON

15

13:56

S744

VIKRAMAJIT SEN

K335

RANJIT RAI KAPOOR

SP1186

SIVAJI GANGULY

K682

SUSHIL KUMAR

 

Member Login